Wyścig PKL
Miesięczny wyścig PKL: grudzień 2017
Klasyfikacja jest prowadzona tylko z turniejów klubowych.
Miejsce
PKL
1
Andrzej Sładki
N
73.0
2
Roman Jagielski
N
59.0
3
Zbigniew Juchniewicz
N
59.0
4
Marek Rzeszutek
S
54.0
5
Marian Krasowski
N
47.0
6
Marcin Jankowski
46.0
7
Stanisław Nowak
N
45.0
8
Rudolf Borusiewicz
N
42.0
9
Jerzy Długołęcki
N
42.0
10
Grażyna Piorun
KS
42.0
11
Mirosław Kotowski
S
38.0
12
Zbigniew Pinkiewicz
N
38.0
13
Mirosław Hryszko
37.0
14
Jan Stańczak
N
35.0
15
Zofia Diakowska
KN
34.0
16
Grzegorz Kula
34.0
17
Józef Kamiński
33.0
18
Roman Zwonek
N
30.0
19
Mirosław Kapustka
S
30.0
20
Jan Wrotkowski
S
29.0
21
Roman Borkowski
N
28.0
22
Grzegorz Maguza
S
28.0
23
Jerzy Adamczak
N
28.0
24
Stanisław Kokłowski
S
28.0
25
Waldemar Sroczyński
S
28.0
26
Marian Makówka
N
28.0
27
Tadeusz Biskup
S
27.0
28
Zdzisław Klimczak
25.0
29
Barbara Królak
KS
25.0
30
Łukasz Sepczyński
24.0
31
Henryk Jeliński
N
24.0
32
Tomasz Podlasin
S
23.0
33
Elżbieta Zalewska
KS
23.0
34
Zdzisław Widomski
N
23.0
35
Jerzy Orzeł
23.0
36
Jan Lech
N
22.0
37
Henryk Malczewski
N
22.0
38
Jan Malewicz
N
22.0
39
Janusz Królikowski
S
22.0
40
Jerzy Pala
N
22.0
41
Waldemar Gram
N
22.0
42
Elżbieta Pasiuk
K
21.0
43
Iwona Rzeźnicka
KS
21.0
44
Mirosław Homa
21.0
45
Halina Pietrzykowska
KS
21.0
46
Krystian Wonchała
N
21.0
47
Marcin Wilczyński
21.0
48
Tadeusz Jakubiak
N
20.0
49
Kazimierz Krupiński
20.0
50
Bogdan Grzelak
N
20.0
51
Wiesław Smaza
N
20.0
52
Edward Piwowar
S
19.0
53
Ryszard Kubik
N
19.0
54
Adam Chełchowski
N
19.0
55
Jerzy Maludziński
N
19.0
56
Henryk Cieśla
N
19.0
57
Marek Kubicki
S
18.0
58
Michał Tuszyński
S
18.0
59
Cezary Kawiak
S
18.0
60
Marek Kiepura
S
17.0
61
Aleksandra Szemietowa-Kopeć
KN
17.0
62
Marek Piechociński
N
17.0
63
Lech Adach
N
17.0
64
Edmund Salach
N
17.0
65
Tytus Bisping
N
17.0
66
Dżemil Półtorzycki
17.0
67
Mirosław Liszewski
16.0
68
Jacek Płoszyński
N
16.0
69
Eugeniusz Zalewski
N
16.0
70
Eugeniusz Krawczyk
N
16.0
71
Bogdan Nazarewicz
16.0
72
Roman Mączkowski
N
16.0
73
Jacek Szczerba
16.0
74
Sylwester Sokół
15.0
75
Edward Sajkowski
S
15.0
76
Tadeusz Nędzi
N
15.0
77
Wiesław Skubisz
N
15.0
78
Maciej Wzięch
14.0
79
Anna Michniewicz
K
14.0
80
Dariusz Sterniczuk
14.0
81
Mirosław Łopaciuk
S
14.0
82
Wiesław Kubiński
N
14.0
83
Andrzej Stypczyński
S
14.0
84
Paweł Mazurek
14.0
85
Michał Stadnik
N
14.0
86
Jarosław Bartosiński
14.0
87
Andrzej Tarlecki
S
14.0
88
Andrzej Gil
S
14.0
89
Tomasz Kordowski
13.0
90
Krzysztof Gromadziński
S
13.0
91
Jan Kadula
N
13.0
92
Sławomir Rutecki
N
13.0
93
Ireneusz Cybulski
13.0
94
Zbigniew Ziemba
13.0
95
Zbigniew Pełka
S
12.0
96
Józef Korthals
S
12.0
97
Robert Lewandowski
12.0
98
Lidia Chłąd
KN
12.0
99
Wiesław Andruk
S
12.0
100
Ryszard Pisarczyk
N
12.0
101
Jerzy Taźbierski
S
12.0
102
Wojciech Zimniak
N
11.0
103
Pavel Peradziryi
S
11.0
104
Tadeusz Szpak
11.0
105
Andrzej Tutaj
N
11.0
106
Zdzisław Godlewski
S
11.0
107
Stanisław Osmenda
S
11.0
108
Tadeusz Urbanek
N
11.0
109
Aleks Bukat
J
11.0
110
Andrzej Kulasa
11.0
111
Bogdan Pasich
11.0
112
Włodzimierz Rutkowski
N
11.0
113
Mirosław Hanusz
S
11.0
114
Ryszard Korba
N
10.0
115
Mariusz Faliński
N
10.0
116
Marian Matusewicz
N
10.0
117
Agata Nowicz
K
10.0
118
Marek Janik
N
10.0
119
Jan Matuszewski
N
10.0
120
Ewa Tutaj
KN
10.0
121
Janusz Maruszewski
N
10.0
122
Mieczysław Antczak
N
10.0
123
Romuald Bartoszko
S
10.0
124
Andrzej Głowacki
S
10.0
125
Jerzy Matelowski
9.0
126
Piotr Nowicki
S
9.0
127
Marek Jakubowski
N
9.0
128
Wojciech Bobrek
S
9.0
129
Jerzy Górski
N
9.0
130
Sławomir Bogdanowicz
9.0
131
Roman Kiełkiewicz
N
9.0
132
Maria Pruchniewska
KS
9.0
133
Dariusz Sokołowski
9.0
134
Stanisław Greszta
N
9.0
135
Ryszard Jaśkiewicz
9.0
136
Janusz Kowalewski
8.0
137
Lech Warwocki
N
8.0
138
Józef Grewling
S
8.0
139
Stanisław Jaśkiewicz
8.0
140
Rudolf Zając
N
8.0
141
Roman Bielawski
N
8.0
142
Stanisław Kotas
N
8.0
143
Krystyna Malewicz
KN
8.0
144
Jadwiga Jenek
KN
8.0
145
Jacek Suchodolski
8.0
146
Czesław Szur
N
8.0
147
Ryszard Horodko
S
8.0
148
Arkadiusz Niedziałkowski
8.0
149
Hubert Kędziorek
8.0
150
Janusz Wrześniak
8.0
151
Przemysław Iwoński
8.0
152
Leonard Jaskowiak
N
8.0
153
Tomasz Krym
8.0
154
Maciej Betliński
J
7.0
155
Skarbimir Kozar
N
7.0
156
Edward Bondarewicz
S
7.0
157
Robert Głowacki
S
7.0
158
Emil Sołtysiak
S
7.0
159
Rafał Wolański
7.0
160
Józef Demiańczuk
N
7.0
161
Bogdan Gancarz
N
7.0
162
Włodzimierz Kozicki
7.0
163
Jerzy Kuhn
N
7.0
164
Krzysztof Majkowski
S
7.0
165
Jerzy Manecki
N
7.0
166
Mirosław Szaliński
7.0
167
Arkadiusz Jaranowski
S
7.0
168
Kazimierz Lichawski
N
7.0
169
Adam Seichter
7.0
170
Anna Bułat
KN
7.0
171
Joanna Brede
7.0
172
Eugeniusz Seichter
N
7.0
173
Piotr Busse
6.0
174
Stefan Kaźmierczak
6.0
175
Halina Przygodzka
KN
6.0
176
Zbigniew Skórecki
N
6.0
177
Ryszard Adamczuk
N
6.0
178
Jacek Śliwiński
6.0
179
Jan Zieliński
N
6.0
180
Grażyna Busse
K
6.0
181
Jerzy Stańczyk
N
5.0
182
Łukasz Ledóchowski
5.0
183
Dariusz Serafin
5.0
184
Ryszard Wojciak
N
5.0
185
Stanisław Chlebuś
5.0
186
Adam Lewandowski
5.0
187
Kazimierz Cap
N
5.0
188
Wiesława Kotelon
KS
5.0
189
Jan Sączawa
5.0
190
Grzegorz Rusinek
5.0
191
Przemysław Saliński
5.0
192
Marek Kolczok
S
5.0
193
Kazimierz Dujs
N
5.0
194
Marek Wardziński
N
5.0
195
Zdzisław Michalski
S
4.0
196
Zbigniew Nowak
S
4.0
197
Henryk Przybysławski
S
4.0
198
Tomasz Solarski
4.0
199
Jacek Baka
S
4.0
200
Wojciech Lewandowski
N
4.0
201
Radzisław Oczkowicz
S
4.0
202
Andrzej Balunowski
S
4.0
203
Sławomir Brodziński
S
4.0
204
Leonard Lewicki
N
4.0
205
Zbigniew Dmitruk
N
4.0
206
Barbara Larysz
KN
4.0
207
Krystyna Augustyniak
KN
3.0
208
Michał Bojanowski
N
3.0
209
Wanda Wiszniewska
KS
3.0
210
Paweł Kierszka
3.0
211
Tomasz Czekała
3.0
212
Wojciech Morawski
3.0
213
Jan Stoklasek
N
3.0
214
Igor Grzejdziak
3.0
215
Cezary Kmiecik
3.0
216
Paweł Łużecki
N
3.0
217
Stanisław Matusz
N
3.0
218
Zbigniew Roth
N
3.0
219
Ryszard Woliński
S
3.0
220
Sabina Grzejdziak
K
3.0
221
Andrzej Pożerski
N
3.0
222
Wojciech Rozwadowski
S
3.0
223
Adrian Spyrka
3.0
224
Iwona Zielińska
K
3.0
225
Mirosław Giełczyński
S
3.0
226
Aleksander Marciniak
3.0
227
Krzysztof Jordan
N
3.0
228
Łukasz Lis
3.0
229
Jarosław Malarski
2.0
230
Tadeusz Masłowski
S
2.0
231
Andrzej Rzechuła
2.0
232
Hanna Łazarska
KN
2.0
233
Michał Nowicki
2.0
234
Paweł Babecki
2.0
235
Roman Szlachetka
S
2.0
236
Aleksander Waślicki
2.0
237
Eugeniusz Fedyk
N
2.0
238
Krzysztof Krajewski
2.0
239
Bożena Rakuzy
K
2.0
240
Grzegorz Bajek
S
2.0
241
Jerzy Gober
S
2.0
242
Jacek Musiał
N
2.0
243
Sławomir Polak
S
2.0
244
Zbigniew Szumigalski
2.0
245
Rafał Gardzielewski
2.0
246
Tadeusz Kois
N
2.0
247
Dariusz Zbieg
2.0
248
Leszek Jędrzejczak
2.0
249
Dariusz Gwiazda
2.0
250
Jan Kowal
2.0
251
Eryk Hamerski
S
2.0
252
Paweł Kolwicz
2.0
253
Krzysztof Meyer
2.0
254
Tadeusz Szczęch
N
2.0
255
Olga Wrzos
K
2.0
256
Zbigniew Durczyński
2.0
257
Alicja Krzemińska
K
1.0
258
Jan Tokarczyk
N
1.0
259
Zofia Czarnecka
KN
1.0
260
Artur Głowacki
1.0
261
Jerzy Hawryliszyn
1.0
262
Mirosław Kaczor
S
1.0
263
Witold Białas
1.0
264
Piotr Trębski
1.0
265
Krzysztof Buzała
S
1.0
266
Małgorzata Hawryliszyn
K
1.0
267
Tomasz Jaworowicz
1.0
268
Ireneusz Siemieniako
N
1.0
269
Urszula Wądołowska
KS
1.0
270
Janusz Hetmańczyk
N
1.0
271
Bronisław Kamiński
N
1.0
272
Jacek Sowiński
1.0
273
Andrzej Wądołowski
S
1.0
274
Jerzy Gdeczyk
S
1.0
275
Małgorzata Golec
KN
1.0
276
Zygfryd Banecki
N
1.0
277
Krzysztof Wielemborek
S
1.0
278
Paweł Ciesieński
1.0
279
Kazimierz Jordan
S
1.0
280
Urszula Kielak
KS
1.0
281
Bogdan Makowiecki
S
1.0
282
Wojciech Nowacki
1.0
283
Andrzej Proczkowski
N
1.0
284
Grzegorz Walczewski
J
1.0
285
Tadeusz Więckiewicz
N
1.0
286
Rafał Kowalczyk
1.0
287
Tomasz Bogucki
1.0
288
Janusz Jabłoński
S
1.0
Suma PKL:
3264